Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Skyline1966.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Dick Acey
Pamela Ahlquist (Jensen)
George Allen
Mary Allen
Lloyd Allred
Norman Allred
Fred Allsop
Larry Alsop
Brian Anderson
Jeff Anderson
Sandra Anderson (Wilkerson)
Steve Anderson
Sherri Andrus (Ligtermoet)
Bernard Atkinson
Ervind Aune
Thayer Bailey (Miller)
Bonnie Bardole (Lampson)
Rhonda Barraclough
Pat Beaty (Spotz)
Larry Bengochea
Vicki Bess
Kathleen Betz (Boyce)
Scott Bevan
Alene Billeter (Frandsen)
Kenneth G. Bills
Jonathan Bliss
Dale Borg
Sharlene Bowden
Rick Bowen
Pat Bowyer
Diane Bradford
Cheryl Bralley
Jerrie Brewer (Hofeling)
Pamela Brimhall
Carol Bringhurst
Catherine Bronson (Hadfield)
Bonnie Brown (Partridge)
Mike Brown
Rick Brown
Nadine Burningham
Jane Bush (Miller)
Gloria Butcher (Scherwinski)
Kit Butcher
John Byars
Susan Caldwell
Frank Calegory
Victoria Calegory
Mike C. Campbell
Sue Carlow
Bill Carter
Dave Child
Craig Childers
Terry Chivers
Galen Christensen
Janet Christensen (Lewis)
Linda Christensen (Church)
Jan Clayson (Snow)
April Cline (Liddle)
Mary Ann Cluny (Blackham)
Paul Coelho
Mike Coker
Ginny Combs (Fredrickson)
Kathleen Condie (Giauque)
Cathy Cook (Patrick)
Lynn Cooper
Neal Copeland
Fred Crawford
Mike Crocker
Kathleen Cummings (Ryg)
Sharrel K. Cummings
Gary J. Curtis
Joel R. Dangerfield
Cathy Daniels
James Davis
Kenneth C. Davis
Kenneth H. DeHoff
Shauna Derrick (Faber)
Suzette Despain (Bills)
Bruce F. Dickson
Kristine Dix (Smith)
Marvin J. Dorius
Kathy Downie (Cauthorn)
T. Douglas Downing
Bailey Dunford
Cora Dunn (Bowen)
Caralee Earl (Showell)
Julie Edmonds (Anderson)
Kaye Egan (Taylor)
Bob Eggen
Tina Ellsworth
DeWayne L. England
Linda Erkkila (Pero)
Carol Falk
Ellen Ferguson (Yanni)
Kathy Fjeld
JoLinda Fluckiger (Holm)
Michael R. Fordham
Mike Foster
David A. Fowkes
Joy Francom
Arthur L. Frewin
Ann Frischknecht (Summerhays)
Kristine Fuhriman (Gleason)
Ann Fuller (Felton)
Phillip Gammell
Janet Gardner (Yerzy)
Russ Garrett
Dave Geigle
Marc S. Gentner
Carol Gibson (Cefalo)
Kathy Glad
George Glick
Becky Gonzales
Keith Graham
Steven M. Gras
Wayne Gray
Brent R. Green
Karen LaRue Greene (Thompson)
Shauna Hagler
Dick Haldeman
Dean S. Hamilton
Margaret Hammik
Claudene Hancey
Brent D. Hanks
Paul D. Hanseen
Wendee Hansen (Hanger)
Phil Harding
Mike Hargraves
Cindy Harris (Helm)
Chris Hart
Randy B. Hart
Tom Hawkins
Jeffrey C. Hayden
Sally Heath (Udy)
John A. Hellstrom
John Hellyer
Marsha Henrichsen (Breinholt)
Sandra Herzog (Russell)
Mike Hibbard
Jane Hill (Soper)
Gae Holladay (Rotell)
Rulon J. Hopkins
Paul Horton
Sandra Horton (Andrus)
Robert E. Hoskisson
Ann Hunter
Barbara Hunter (Ballingham)
Lawna Hunter
Ralph D. Hut
Colleen Hutchins (Sory)
Brett Iverson
Van Jackson
Scott Jager
Chris Jansen (Glover)
Jeanne Jarrard (Greenwood)
Craig Jenkins
Paula Johansen
Alfred Johnson
Glenn Johnson
Susan Johnson
Dennis Jones
Margorie Jones
Pamela Jones
Raymond Jones
Robert G. Jones
Donald Kajma
Karen Keddington (Gatherum)
Linda Kener (Kopaunick)
Ralph A. Kimball
William E. Knaus
Chris Knight (Ashdown)
David John Knudsen
Dianne Kotoku (Miyake)
Robert J. Kuhn
Stephanie Lambert (Saunders)
Teresa Ann (Terry) Larouy (Navales)
Ken Larsen
Lynne Larsen (Davidson)
Von B. Larsen
Margaret Leslie (Nicholes)
Janet Lever (Davis)
Elizabeth Lewis
Sandra Lillie (Hanner)
Kay Limberg (Vigue)
Chris Linden (Libs)
Karen Lindorff
Anne Lindsey
Timothy G. Lindsey
Wade Lindstrom
Terry Lingwall
Shirlee Lipinsky (Daniels)
Charlene Mabey (Farr)
Kirk MacPherson
JoAnn Maher (Landrus)
Doug Marshall
John M. McClement
Sandy McKean (Larsen)
Linda McMurdie (Sever)
Kathy McNair
Doug McNeil
Tamzon McPhie
Scott Melton
David Michaelis
Randy Milne
Pat Mitcham
Richard Mitchell
Stanford K. Mitchell
Kathy Moore
Paul Morgan
Paul Morgan
Frederick W. Morrison
Janice Muir (Keele)
Joe Muir
Stephen W. Mulcock
David Murphy
Robert Murphy
Roger T. Murphy
Jeannie Nakamura (Sayama)
Jeanette Nance (Furstenau)
Craig R. Naylor
Merri Neilsen
Joan Nelsen (Bear)
Lana Nelson
Larry Nelson
Natalie Nelson
Vaughn B. Nelson
Bill Newkirk
Leslie Newman (Lachance)
Robyn Leslie Nicholes
Linda Ann Nielson (Eppich)
Steve Norris
Patrick J. O'Donnell
Bob Oldroyd
Doug Olsen
Karl N. Olsen
Jim R. Olson
Shonnie L. Orencole (Taylor)
Andy Ostler
Lane Padgett
Karen Parsons
Gregory J. Patrick
Louise Pearce
Vicki Lynn Peterson (Anderson)
Judi Pilcher
Shanna Pitts (Blood)
Ralph Edwin Plant
Marianne Pollei (Raymond)
Louis Poore
Kay Poulton (Holmes)
Sharalyn J. Powell
Terrence H. Powers
Irene Preston (Anderson)
Tom Preston
Dana Pribyl
Dee Price (Rajniak)
Michael S. Purles
John L. Putt
Julie Quayle
Penny Quayle
Christie Quist (Overbaugh)
Paulette Rapien (Beeny)
Kathryn Rasmussen (Dillon)
Lynn Rasmussen
Beth Rawlings
Sherri Reese
Jay Rendlesbach (Rindlisbacher)
Perry Renner
David Rice
Leslie Rice
Shauna Lee Ricks (Frazier)
Jane Roberts (Hyte)
Brent A. Robinson
Margaret Ross (Bowman)
Chris Rueckert
Loreley C. Russ
Joseph W. Sanders
Carolyn Savage (Packer)
Linn Schofield (Moncrief)
Cindy Schroeder
Brent H. Scott
Susan A. Seager (Gates)
Joyce Seamon
Caren Self
Kari Selleneit
Thelma Ann Selman (Guymon)
Candy Shank
Terry Yvonne Shortt
Peter Sinram
Bob Smith
Carol Smith (Tyndall)
David Smith
Frank G. Smith
Louise Smith (Tunzi)
R. Craig Smith
Grant C. Snarr
James K. Sorenson
Kenneth Stagg
Robert Standing
Larry V. Staten
Andy Stein
Susan Jean Steinburg
Ruth Steinhardt
Craig Stephens
Grace Stephens
Michael Storrs
Grant Hayes Stromness
Michael C. Struhs
Beverly Ann Stump
Kay Sugar
Mary Ann Sutton (Houston)
Karl M. Taft
James Talmage
Helen Tatlmasel (Gymon)
Janis Tennant (Swope)
Sheri Thacker (Black)
Steve Thornton
Lynette Timmerman (Hardy)
Stephen J. Todd
John M. Tolich
Christine Tomlinson (Stein)
Virginia Turner
Tim Tyler
Louis Van Orden
Darlene Van Santen (Petersen)
Jeanne Vann
Helen Vickers (Harvey)
Sue Von Carlow (Butterfield)
Kathy Ray Walden
Sandra Walker (Thain)
Janet Wallace
Sheri Lyn Walter
Margaret Warner (Langman)
Steven L. Warren
Elizabeth Watts (Whatcott)
Dale Webb
Danny Webb
Paul Welch
Margaret J. Wertz
Gay Wessman (Scheen)
Jeanette Wheeler
Charlie White
Charlotte White (Copinga)
Lyn Widdison (Frohlich)
Bob Williams
Jeff Williams
Michele Williams (Yamanaka)
Douglas Wilson
Stewart C. Wilson
Linda Sue Wininger (Ford)
Patrice Ellen Winter
Pamela Winward (Kinyon)
Jeffrey Wiseman
Nico Witcamp
Greg W. Wonder
Brian Wonnacott
Colleen Wood (Beynon)
Barbara Yadeskie
W. Del Yates
Debbie Young (Thomas)
Brent L. Zimmerman